ART / Sculptures and works of art / Bottle 15086518
nr 1508 6518
BOTTLE
ceramics, France, ca 1930-tal. Height: 40 cm, minor cracks, repaired, wear.
keramik, Frankrike, ca 1930-tal. Höjd: 40 cm
Condition: nagg, lagad, slitage
SEK 150
Monday December 12 2022
at 19:37:06
10/12 06:12:01
100 kr
11/12 23:08:13
Tilgman Keramik